You are here: Burnside Park|Tariffs|Tariff 2018

Tariff 2018

All our Self Catering Cottages and Apartments are let on a weekly basis, Saturday to Saturday with the exception of Christmas and New Year arrivals which are the 23rd December & 30th December.

We also have short breaks available for either 2, 3 or 4 nights. If you require 5 or 6 nights then this would be charged at the weekly tariff.

These weekly prices include: utilities, Spa pass, 1 parking bay, linen and wifi.

Weekly Prices
MonthStudioSleep 4Sleep 5Sleep 6Sleep 6 Premier
January460.00530.00605.00700.00800.00
February495.00565.00640.00820.00920.00
March645.00715.00790.00885.00960.00
April790.00845.00935.001030.001130.00
May790.00860.00935.001030.001130.00
June670.00800.00815.001120.001130.00
July790.00875.00987.001120.001190.00
August790.00875.00987.001120.001190.00
September650.00720.00795.001030.001130.00
October745.00815.00890.001080.001180.00
November580.00650.00725.00820.00920.00
December530.00600.00675.00770.00870.00
rci-gold-crownWorld-HEritagehapimag logo visit-england

Cookies

This website uses cookies to make your experience better and is set by default to allow them.

Menu