You are here: Burnside Park|Tariffs|Tariff 2018|Tariff 2019

Tariff 2019

Tariff 2019

All our Self Catering Cottages and Apartments are let on a weekly basis, Saturday to Saturday with the exception of Christmas and New Year arrivals which are the 23rd December & 30th December.

We also have short breaks available for either 2, 3 or 4 nights. If you require 5 or 6 nights then this would be charged at the weekly tariff.

These weekly prices include: utilities, Spa pass, 1 parking bay, linen and wifi.

Weekly Prices

 
MONTHSTUDIOSLEEP 4SLEEP 5SLEEP 6SLEEP 6 PREMIER
Januar460.00530.00605.00700.00800.00
February495.00565.00640.00820.00920.00
March645.00715.00790.00885.00960.00
April830.00885.00985.001085.001185.00
May830.00900.00985.001085.001185.00
June705.00840.00830.001175.001185.00
July830.00910.001030.001175.001250.00
August830.00910.001030.001175.001250.00
September685.00750.00835.001080.001185.00
October745.00815.00890.001080.001180.00
November580.00650.00725.00820.00920.00
December530.00600.00675.00770.00870.00
rci-gold-crownWorld-HEritagehapimag logo visit-england

Cookies

This website uses cookies to make your experience better and is set by default to allow them.

Menu