You are here: Burnside Park|Tariffs|Tariff 2021

Tariff 2021

All our Self Catering Cottages and Apartments are let on a weekly basis, Saturday to Saturday with the exception of Christmas and New Year arrivals which are the 23rd December & 30th December.

We also have short breaks available for either 2, 3 or 4 nights. If you require 5 or 6 nights then this would be charged at the weekly tariff.

These weekly prices include: utilities, 1 parking bay, linen and wifi.

Weekly Prices 2021

MonthStudioSleep 4Sleep 5Sleep 6Sleep 6 Premier
January485560640740840
February520595675865965
March6757508309251010
April875930104511401245
May875945103511401245
June740870103512351245
July875960108212351320
August875960108212351320
September72079087511351250
October78585594011351250
November610685760860965
December560630710810920
Logo_Hapimagworld heritageOne_Step_Aheadvisit-england

Cookies

This website uses cookies to make your experience better and would like your permission to use them:

Menu