You are here: Burnside Park|Tariffs|Tariff 2022

Tariff 2022

All our Self Catering Cottages and Apartments are let on a weekly basis, Saturday to Saturday with the exception of Christmas and New Year arrivals which are the 23rd December & 30th December.

We also have short breaks available for either 2, 3 or 4 nights. If you require 5 or 6 nights then this would be charged at the weekly tariff.

These weekly prices include: utilities, 1 parking bay, linen and wifi.

Weekly Prices 2022

MonthStudioSleep 4Sleep 5Sleep 6Sleep 6 Premier
January510585675777885
February850980110012001300
March850980110012001300
April9001100130016501750
May9101100150017501850
June7771100150017501850
July9101100150017501850
August8101100150017501850
September8501100150016501750
October8501100150016501750
November7501000110012001300
December750980120014001550
Logo_Hapimagworld heritageOne_Step_Aheadvisit-england

Cookies

This website uses cookies to make your experience better and would like your permission to use them:

Menu